Time4Tv Schedule - its time for watching Free Live Tv
Search

All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock in the top right is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Todays most popular matches:

01/03/2017


17:00 Soccer Mali U20 - Zambia U20 Channel 111
17:00 Hockey - KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Minsk Channel 112

17:30 Soccer Lokomotiv Moscow - Tosno Channel 113
17:30 Hockey - KHL Dynamo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod Channel 114

18:00 Soccer Basaksehir - Akhisar Genclik Spor Channel 1
18:00 Soccer Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Haifa Channel 2
18:00 Basketball - CL Pinar Karsiyaka - Besiktas Channel 3

18:30 Soccer - DFB Pokal Hamburger SV - Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 4
18:30 Soccer AEK Athens FC - Platanias FC Channel 5
18:30 Soccer Avranches - Strasbourg Channel 6
18:30 Soccer HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek Channel 7
18:30 Soccer Niort - Paris SG Channel 8
18:30 Soccer Quevilly Rouen - Guingamp Channel 9
18:30 Basketball - CL Aris - Lyon-Villeurbanne Channel 10

19:00 Soccer FC Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti Channel 11
19:00 Soccer Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem Channel 12
19:00 Hockey - HockeyAllsvenskan Almtuna - HC Vita Hasten Channel 13
19:00 Hockey - HockeyAllsvenskan Oskarshamn - Tingsryds Channel 14
19:00 Hockey - SHL Djurgardens - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 15
19:00 Hockey - SHL Orebro - Malmo Channel 16

19:30 Soccer - LaLiga Barcelona - Sporting Gijon Channel 17
19:30 Soccer - LaLiga Osasuna - Villarreal Channel 18
19:30 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bastia - Nantes Channel 19
19:30 Soccer B.93 - FC Copenhagen Channel 20
19:30 Soccer Young Boys - Winterthur Channel 21

20:00 Soccer Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin Channel 22
20:00 Soccer Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva Channel 23
20:00 Basketball - CL Ludwigsburg - Neptunas Channel 24

20:30 Soccer Aarau - Luzern Channel 25
20:30 Basketball - CL Sassari - Le Mans Channel 26
20:30 Basketball - CL Venezia - Avellino Channel 27
20:45 Soccer - DFB Pokal Bayern Munich - Schalke Channel 28
20:45 Soccer - FA Cup Manchester City - Huddersfield Channel 101
20:45 Soccer - FA Cup Manchester City - Huddersfield Channel 29
20:45 Soccer - Scotland Inverness - Celtic Channel 30
20:45 Soccer - Scotland Rangers - St Johnstone Channel 102
20:45 Soccer Lazio - AS Roma Channel 31
20:45 Soccer Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse Channel 32
20:45 Soccer Luton Town - Oxford United Channel 100

21:05 Soccer Marseille - Monaco Channel 33
21:15 Soccer Guimaraes - Chaves Channel 34

21:30 Soccer - LaLiga Celta Vigo - Espanyol Channel 35
21:30 Soccer - LaLiga Granada CF - CD Alaves Channel 36
21:30 Soccer - LaLiga Real Madrid - Las Palmas Channel 37

22:00 Soccer England W - France W Channel 38

23:15 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Deportivo Anzoategui - Huracan Channel 39
23:15 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Nacional Potosi - Sport Huancayo Channel 40

23:30 Soccer Mexico U20 - El Salvador U20 Channel 41

00:30 NCAAB Auburn vs Georgia *SECN* Channel 42

01:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Orlando Magic Channel 43
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 44
01:00 NCAAB Tennessee vs LSU *SECN+* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAB Arkansas vs #12 Florida *ESPN2* Channel 46
01:00 NCAAB Connecticut vs East Carolina *ESPNU* Channel 47
01:00 NCAAB Michigan vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 48
01:00 NCAAB Binghamton vs Stony Brook *ESPN3* Channel 49
01:00 NCAAB Maine vs Vermont *ESPN3* Channel 50
01:00 Soccer USA W - Germany W Channel 51

01:30 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 52
01:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat Channel 53
01:30 NBA Washington Wizards vs Toronto Raptors Channel 54
01:30 NCAAB Hartford vs Albany *ESPN3* Channel 55
01:30 NCAAB UMBC vs New Hampshire *ESPN3* Channel 56
01:45 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Palestino - Atl. Venezuela Channel 61
01:45 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Racing Club - Aguilas Doradas Channel 62

02:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Boston Celtics Channel 63
02:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Milwaukee Bucks Channel 64
02:00 NBA Detroit Pistons vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 65
02:00 NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 66
02:00 NCAAB Boston College vs #19 Notre Dame *ACCN* Channel 67
02:00 NCAAB NC State vs Clemson *ACCN* Channel 68
02:00 NCAAB VCU vs Dayton *CBSSN* Channel 69
02:00 Soccer - Copa MX Toluca - Celaya Channel 70
02:00 Soccer CD Arabe Unido - FC Dallas Channel 71
02:00 Soccer Honduras U20 - Costa Rica U20 Channel 72

02:30 NBA Indiana Pacers vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 73
02:30 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Alabama *SECN* Channel 74

03:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Utah Jazz Channel 75
03:00 NCAAB Texas vs Texas Tech *ESPN2* Channel 76
03:00 NCAAB Kansas State vs TCU *ESPNU* Channel 77
03:00 NCAAB Michigan State vs Illinois *BTN* Channel 78
03:00 NCAAB #8 Louisville vs Wake Forest *ACCN* Channel 79
03:00 NCAAB Marquette vs Xavier *FS1* Channel 80

03:30 Soccer - Copa MX Santos Laguna - Club America Channel 81

04:00 NCAAB Washington State vs USC *PAC12* Channel 82
04:00 NCAAB UC Irvine vs UC Riverside *ESPN3* Channel 83
04:00 NCAAB Air Force vs San Diego State *CBSSN* Channel 84
04:00 Soccer - Copa MX Zacatecas Mineros - Atlas Channel 85
04:00 Soccer U.N.A.M.- Pumas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres Channel 86

04:30 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Sacramento Kings Channel 87
04:30 NBA Houston Rockets vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 88

05:00 NCAAB Utah State vs UNLV *ESPNU* Channel 89
05:00 NCAAB Washington vs #3 UCLA *FS1* Channel 90