Time4Tv Schedule - its time for watching Free Live Tv
Search

All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock in the top right is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Todays most popular matches:



14:00 Racing FIA World Endurance Championship Channel 11

17:15 Soccer Al-Hilal - Urawa Red Diamonds Channel 68

17:30 Soccer - Super Lig Basaksehir - Galatasaray Channel 69
17:30 Hockey - Liiga JYP Jyvaskyla - Vaasan Sport Channel 70
17:30 Handball Telekom Veszprem - Paris SG Channel 71
17:30 Handball Vardar - Rhein-Neckar Channel 72
17:30 Racing FIA World Endurance Championship Channel 11
17:45 Basketball Maccabi Rishon - Ironi Nahariya Channel 73

17:30 NCAAB Penn State Brandywine vs Pennsylvania *NTV* Channel 74

18:00 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - Anderlecht Channel 75
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Sandecja Nowy S. - Lech Poznan Channel 76
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Lorca FC - Lugo Channel 77
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Valladolid - Real Oviedo Channel 78
18:00 Soccer - Romania CS U. Craiova - FC Juventus Bucuresti Channel 79
18:00 Soccer - Serie A AS Roma - Lazio Channel 80
18:00 Soccer HNK Rijeka - Zapresic Channel 81
18:00 Soccer Notodden - Fredrikstad Channel 82
18:00 Soccer Slavia Prague - Dukla Prague Channel 83
18:00 Hockey - SHL Karlskrona - Djurgardens Channel 84
18:00 Hockey - SHL Mora - Lulea Hockey Channel 85
18:00 NCAAB Maryland-Eastern Shore vs Georgetown *FSN* Channel 86
18:00 NCAAB Chicago State vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 87
18:00 NCAAB Texas Tech vs Boston College *ESPN3* Channel 88
18:00 Basketball - BBL Frankfurt - Ulm Channel 89
18:00 Basketball - BBL Gottingen - Basketball Braunschweig Channel 90
18:00 Basketball - BBL Oldenburg - Alba Berlin Channel 91
18:00 NCAAF Mississippi State vs Arkansas *CBS* Channel 92
18:00 NCAAF Texas vs West Virginia *ESPN* Channel 118
18:00 NCAAF Louisiana Monroe vs Auburn *ESPN2* Channel 94
18:00 NCAAF UCF vs Temple *ESPNU* Channel 95
18:00 NCAAF Virginia vs Miami *ABC* Channel 96
18:00 NCAAF SMU vs Memphis *ESPNN* Channel 97
18:00 NCAAF Minnesota vs Northwestern *BTN* Channel 98
18:00 NCAAF Rutgers vs Indiana *BTN* Channel 99
18:00 NCAAF Delaware State vs Florida State *ACCN* Channel 100
18:00 NCAAF Mercer vs Alabama *SECN* Channel 101
18:00 NCAAF Michigan vs Wisconsin *FOX* Channel 102
18:00 NCAAF TCU vs Texas Tech *FS1* Channel 103
18:00 NCAAF Missouri State vs Youngstown State *ESPN3* Channel 104
18:00 NCAAF Robert Morris vs Central Connecticut *ESPN3* Channel 105
18:00 NCAAF Cincinnati vs East Carolina *CBSSN* Channel 106
18:15 Rugby - Aviva Premiership Wasps - Newcastle Falcons Channel 107
18:15 Rugby Scotland - New Zealand Channel 108
18:15 Rugby Top 14 Multiplex Channel 117
18:20 NCAAF Pittsburgh vs Virginia Tech *ACCN* Channel 109
18:20 NCAAF The Citadel vs Clemson *ACCN* Channel 110

18:30 Soccer - Austria Austria Vienna - FC Trenkwalder Admira Channel 111
18:30 Soccer - Austria SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach Channel 112
18:30 Soccer - Austria St Polten - AC Wolfsberger Channel 113
18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Hertha Berlin - Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 114
18:30 Soccer - Championship Fulham - Derby Channel 2
18:30 Soccer - EPL Manchester United - Newcastle United Channel 3
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie FC Twente - Heerenveen Channel 4
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Feyenoord - VVV Venlo Channel 5
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Sevilla - Celta Vigo Channel 6
18:30 Soccer Alianza Atletico - Ayacucho FC Channel 7
18:30 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Levadiakos Channel 8
18:30 Basketball Pau-Orthez - Monaco Channel 9
18:30 NCAAF Harvard vs Yale *NTV* Channel 10
18:30 Rugby Ireland - Fiji Channel 1

19:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 121
19:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 122
19:00 NHL Calgary Flames vs Philadelphia Flyers Channel 116
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Basel - FC Sion Channel 13
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League St. Gallen - Lugano Channel 14
19:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Rapperswil - Xamax Channel 15
19:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Winterthur - Wil Channel 16
19:00 NCAAB Harvard vs Manhattan *ESPN3* Channel 17
19:00 NCAAB Presbyterian vs VMI *ESPN3* Channel 18
19:00 NCAAB SIU-Edwardsville vs Stetson *ESPN3* Channel 19
19:00 Basketball - ACB Real Betis - Real Madrid Channel 20
19:00 Handball Buducnost W - Kristiansand W Channel 21
19:00 NASCAR Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Final Practice Channel 59
19:00 NCAAF Delaware vs Villanova *FCSA* Channel 22
19:00 NCAAF North Carolina Central vs North Carolina A&T *ESPN3* Channel 23
19:00 NCAAF North Dakota State vs Illinois State *ESPN3* Channel 24
19:00 NCAAF Brown vs Columbia *NTV* Channel 25
19:00 Tennis ATP World Tour Finals - Murray/Soares vs Kontinen/Peers Channel 119
19:15 Soccer Benfica - Vitoria Setubal Channel 26

19:30 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Akko Channel 27
19:30 NCAAF Cornell vs Pennsylvania *NTV* Channel 28
19:30 NCAAF Princeton vs Dartmouth *NTV* Channel 29
19:30 Golf PGA Tour Golf "The RSM Classic, Third Round" Channel 60

20:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Ottawa Senators Channel 30
20:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Ottawa Senators Channel 123
20:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Ottawa Senators Channel 124
20:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Ottawa Senators - French Channel 125
20:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Dallas Stars Channel 31
20:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Dallas Stars Channel 126
20:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Dallas Stars Channel 127
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Eupen - Antwerp Channel 32
20:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense Channel 34
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Reus Deportiu - Albacete Channel 35
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 36
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Dijon - Troyes Channel 37
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Guingamp - Angers Channel 38
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Strasbourg - Rennes Channel 39
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Toulouse - Metz Channel 40
20:00 Soccer Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen Channel 41
20:00 Soccer Sport Boys - Bolivar Channel 42
20:00 Soccer Goias - Internacional Channel 115
20:00 NCAAB Furman vs Butler *FS2* Channel 43
20:00 NCAAB Charleston Southern vs South Carolina Upstate *ESPN3* Channel 44
20:00 NCAAB Howard vs Eastern Michigan *ESPN3* Channel 45
20:00 NCAAB William & Mary vs UCF *ESPN3* Channel 46
20:00 Basketball Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Holon Channel 47
20:00 DARTS Grand Slam of Darts Day 8 Channel 120
20:00 NCAAF Florida A&M vs Bethune-Cookman ** Channel 48
20:00 NCAAF Dayton vs Valparaiso *ESPN3* Channel 49
20:00 NCAAF East Tennessee State vs Chattanooga *ESPN3* Channel 50
20:00 NCAAF Houston Baptist vs Sam Houston State *ESPN3* Channel 51
20:00 NCAAF Monmouth vs Kennesaw State *ESPN3* Channel 52
20:00 NCAAF Rice vs Old Dominion *ESPN3* Channel 53
20:00 NCAAF Southern Illinois vs Western Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 54
20:00 Golf LPGA CME Group Tour Championship Channel 58

20:20 Soccer - Slovenia Rudar - ND Gorica Channel 55

20:30 Soccer - Belgium Standard Liege - KV Oostende Channel 56
20:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock Channel 57
20:30 NCAAB La Salle vs #20 Northwestern *ESPN3* Channel 61
20:30 Basketball - BBL Giessen - Jena Channel 62
20:30 Basketball - BBL Tubingen - Gotha Channel 63
20:30 Basketball - BBL s.Oliver Wurzburg - Mitteldeutscher Channel 64
20:30 NCAAF Iowa State vs Baylor *FSN* Channel 65
20:30 Boxing Zolani Tete vs. Siboniso Gonya Channel 74
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie NAC Breda - Ajax Channel 66
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam Channel 67
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid Channel 68
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Napoli - AC Milan Channel 69

21:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 70
21:00 Soccer Banfield - Temperley Channel 71
21:00 Soccer Defensa y Justicia - Lanus Channel 72
21:00 Soccer Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso Channel 73
21:00 Boxing Jerwin Ancajas vs. Jamie Conlan Channel 74
21:00 NCAAF Western Carolina vs North Carolina *ACCN* Channel 75
21:00 NCAAF Arizona State vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 76
21:00 NCAAF South Alabama vs Georgia Southern *ESPN3* Channel 77
21:00 NCAAF South Dakota State vs South Dakota *ESPN3* Channel 78
21:00 NCAAF Texas State vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* Channel 79
21:00 NCAAF UMass vs BYU *ESPN3* Channel 80
21:00 NCAAF Charlotte vs Southern Mississippi *STV* Channel 81
21:00 NCAAF Hawai'i vs Utah State *STV* Channel 82
21:00 NCAAF Louisiana Tech vs UTEP *STV* Channel 83
21:00 Rugby France - South Africa Channel 84
21:00 Tennis ATP World Tour Finals - Dimitrov vs Sock Channel 119

21:30 Boxing Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Channel 74
21:30 Soccer Clan Juvenil - Delfin Channel 85
21:30 Soccer Rio Ave - Braga Channel 86
21:30 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity RACE Channel 59
21:30 NCAAF Kentucky vs Georgia *CBS* Channel 87
21:30 NCAAF Oklahoma vs Kansas *ESPN* Channel 88
21:30 NCAAF Kansas State vs Oklahoma State *ESPN2* Channel 89
21:30 NCAAF Syracuse vs Louisville *ESPNU* Channel 90
21:30 NCAAF Illinois vs Ohio State *ABC* Channel 91
21:30 NCAAF Purdue vs Iowa *BTN* Channel 92
21:30 NCAAF Georgia Tech vs Duke *ACCN* Channel 93
21:30 NCAAF San Jose State vs Colorado State *CBSSN* Channel 2
21:30 NCAAF Navy vs Notre Dame *NBC* Channel 3

22:00 NHL Florida Panthers vs Los Angeles Kings Channel 4
22:00 Soccer Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno Channel 13
22:00 NCAAB Florida A&M vs Mississippi State *SECN+* Channel 14
22:00 NCAAB NJIT vs #22 Seton Hall *FS2* Channel 15
22:00 NCAAB Binghamton vs Evansville *ESPN3* Channel 16
22:00 NCAAB Fort Wayne vs UIC *ESPN3* Channel 17
22:00 NCAAF Houston vs Tulane *ESPNN* Channel 5
22:00 NCAAF UAB vs Florida *SECN* Channel 6
22:00 NCAAF Wofford vs South Carolina *SECN* Channel 7
22:00 NCAAF Maryland vs Michigan State *FOX* Channel 8
22:00 NCAAF Nebraska vs Penn State *FS1* Channel 9
22:00 NCAAF Abilene Christian vs Central Arkansas *ESPN3* Channel 11
22:00 NCAAF Stephen F. Austin vs Northwestern State *STV* Channel 12

22:30 NCAAB Idaho State vs Washington State *PAC12* Channel 18

23:00 NCAAB Lipscomb vs Texas *LHN* Channel 94
23:00 NCAAB South Alabama vs Maine *ESPN3* Channel 95
23:00 NCAAF Coastal Carolina vs Idaho *ESPN3* Channel 96
23:00 NCAAF Indiana State vs Northern Iowa *ESPN3* Channel 97
23:00 NCAAF New Mexico State vs Louisiana *ESPN3* Channel 98
23:15 Soccer San Martin de San Juan - San Lorenzo Channel 99

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 19
23:45 Soccer AD Cantolao - Sport Rosario Channel 20

00:00 NCAAB Florida Gulf Coast vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* Channel 21
00:00 NCAAB North Carolina A&T vs Jacksonville *ESPN3* Channel 22
00:00 NCAAB Hartford vs LIU Brooklyn *CBSSN* Channel 23
00:00 NCAAB CSU Northridge vs George Mason *NTV* Channel 24
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Cruz Azul - Veracruz Channel 25
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Queretaro - Pumas UNAM Channel 26
00:00 Soccer Monagas - Lara Channel 27
00:00 Soccer Nacional Potosi - Petrolero de Yacuiba Channel 28
00:00 Soccer Club Nacional de Football - Fenix Channel 57
00:10 Soccer Deportivo Capiata - CA Independiente Channel 29

00:30 NCAAB Florida International vs Milwaukee *ESPN3* Channel 30
00:30 NCAAF Army vs North Texas *BEIN* Channel 31
00:30 UFC UFC Fight Night 121: UFC Fight Pass Channel 1

01:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Charlotte Hornets Channel 32
01:00 NBA Utah Jazz vs Orlando Magic Channel 33
01:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Buffalo Sabres Channel 34
01:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Pittsburgh Penguins Channel 35
01:00 NHL New York Islanders vs Tampa Bay Lightning Channel 36
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 37
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 38
01:00 NCAAB Fairfield vs #19 Purdue ** Channel 39
01:00 NCAAB Texas Southern vs Syracuse *ACCN* Channel 40
01:00 NCAAB Army vs Marist *ESPN3* Channel 41
01:00 NCAAB Murray St vs Wright State *ESPN3* Channel 42
01:00 NCAAB Oakland vs Toledo *ESPN3* Channel 43
01:00 NCAAB Tenn-Martin vs Akron *ESPN3* Channel 44
01:00 NCAAB Youngstown State vs Canisius *ESPN3* Channel 45
01:00 NCAAF LSU vs Tennessee *ESPN* Channel 46
01:00 NCAAF Texas A&M vs Ole Miss *ESPN2* Channel 47
01:00 NCAAF Arizona vs Oregon *PAC12* Channel 48
01:00 NCAAF Boston College vs Connecticut *CBSSN* Channel 49
01:00 WWE WWE: SURVIVOR SERIES Channel 50

01:30 NBA Boston Celtics vs Atlanta Hawks Channel 51
01:30 NBA Golden State Warriors vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 52
01:30 NHL Minnesota Wild vs Washington Capitals Channel 53
01:30 NCAAB Morgan State vs #24 West Virginia ** Channel 54
01:30 NCAAB Saint Peter's vs Sacred Heart *ESPN3* Channel 55
01:30 Soccer CA Independiente - River Plate Channel 56
01:30 NCAAF NC State vs Wake Forest *ESPNU* Channel 61
01:30 NCAAF Missouri vs Vanderbilt *SECN* Channel 62

02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 63
02:00 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Nashville Predators Channel 64
02:00 NCAAB Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs SMU *ESPN3* Channel 65
02:00 NCAAB Grambling vs South Dakota *ESPN3* Channel 66
02:00 NCAAB Illinois-Springfield vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* Channel 67
02:00 Soccer - Mexico Monterrey - Tigres UANL Channel 68
02:00 NCAAF UCLA vs USC *ABC* Channel 69
02:00 NCAAF California vs Stanford *FOX* Channel 70
02:00 UFC UFC Fight Night 121: Preliminary Channel 1
02:06 Soccer - Mexico Club Leon - Guadalajara Chivas Channel 71

02:30 NCAAB Bucknell vs Maryland *BTN* Channel 72

03:00 Soccer Fiji - Estonia Channel 13
03:00 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Dallas Mavericks Channel 73
03:00 NCAAB Little Rock vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* Channel 74
03:00 Boxing Julian Williams vs Ishe Smith Channel 75

03:30 NCAAB UT Arlington vs BYU *ESPN3* Channel 76

04:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Portland Blazers Channel 77
04:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 78
04:00 NCAAB Utah State vs #17 Gonzaga *ESPN3* Channel 79
04:00 Soccer - Mexico Necaxa - Monarcas Channel 80
04:00 UFC UFC Fight Night 121: Werdum vs. Tybura Channel 1
04:15 NCAAF Air Force vs Boise State *ESPN2* Channel 81

04:30 NHL Boston Bruins vs San Jose Sharks Channel 82
04:30 NCAAF Utah vs Washington *ESPN* Channel 83
04:30 NCAAF Nevada vs San Diego State *CBSSN* Channel 84

05:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs Oregon State *PAC12* Channel 85